Teams‎ > ‎

fall-2018-teams

Teams - Fall 2018

Team practices begin Monday, Sept 17th.

Contact hamiltonhawksultimate@gmail.com with any questions.


 8 A Team
 7/8 B Team
 7 A2 Team
 6 - Blue 6 - Yellow
 Coach
   Ingrid Wertz
   206-491-5841
 Coach
   Sara Gersten-Rothenberg
   206-850-8627
 Coach
   Chris Cook
   206-257-9561
 Coach
   Scott Pence
   206-450-4245
   
 Coach
   Martha Lunbeck
   802-238-3736
 Coach
   Kara Palmer Johnson
   206-948-9822
 Coach
   Geoff Bolan 
   
206-734-6884

 Coach
   Zach Brown
   206-290-4763
 Coach
   John Withey
   
 Coach
   Jane Israel   
 Coach
   John Leahy
   206-619-0870
 Coach
   Greg Crowther
   206-290-8826
 Practice Schedule
 Mon:  4:30p - 6:00p
 Wed: 3:15p - 4:45p
 Greenlake fields
 Practice Schedule
 Mon:  4:30p - 6:00p
 Wed: 3:15p - 4:45p
 Greenlake fields
 Practice Schedule
 Mon:  4:30p - 6:00p
 Wed: 3:15p - 4:45p
 Greenlake fields
 Practice Schedule
 Mon:  4:00p - 5:30p
 Wed: 2:45p - 4:15p
 Wallingford Playfield
 Practice Schedule
 Tuesday / Thursday
 4:00p - 5:30p
 Wallingford Playfield
 Game Schedule
 DiscNW Team Page
 Game Schedule
 DiscNW Team Page
 Game Schedule
 DiscNW Team Page
 Game Schedule
 DiscNW Team Page
 Game Schedule
 DiscNW Team Page
 Players

Sadie Clark
Nina Debry
Willa Kuhn
Jane McKelvey
Samantha Medina
Ella Monaghan
Isabella Muñiz       Simunovic
Isa Taylor
Adonis Baez
Jack Bradshaw
Ian Cunningham-Ward
Max DeBroux
Alexandre Eberhard
Soren Furtney
John Hodges
David Leahy
Graham Peck
Max Sevier
William Versaw
Grey Zaske
 Players

Abigail Barrett
Monse Eckert-Mariscal
Nina Gustafson
Isadora Oliver
Elsa Semroc
Juliette Silvers
Ava Soderquist
Grace Walker
Lucinda Wing
Anna Yang

Jacob (JB) Bear
Maceo Campoverde
Jack Chapman
Elliott Cook
Charles Dodsley
Quinn Fleet
Lucas Girton
William Hippe
Solan Honore-Jones
Max Johnson
Raphael Menon
Malcolm Reid
Theo Shernoff
 Players

Anna Ammann
Lidet Becker
Molly Brown
Kate Campbell
Anja Floisand
Kailey Gilmour
Zoe Guggino
Petra Radmanovic
Luci Roeller
Maya Thoni
Ella Widmyer

Costin Barber
Benjamin Bolan
Jesse Chatwin
Silas Johnson
Maceo Lettunich
Sam London
Keenan O'Donnell
Sampson Oliver
Quinn Schurman
Max Seitz
Malcolm Wang
Zachary Widmyer
Zac Wise
 Players

Cleo Baernstein
Kathleen Bragg
Saffire Crane
Ava Gharib
Julia Herzog
Lulu Kleban
Ava Klement
Zeiva Sussman
Luli Takihana Larsen
Caitlin Wolf

Andreas Bays
Diego Bays
Caleb Bolan
Forrest Campbell
Hugo Henrikson
Caleb Hirschfeld
Jasper Horner-Devine
Leo Kashyap
Mihir Kumar
Sam Mayer
Charlie McManus
Tyler Place
Marcus Versaw
Connor Withey Evans
 Players

Juliet Beckton
Claire Eberhard
Maya Jordan
Adelaide Lovik
Olivia Macvicar
Teagan Matthes
Ella Nelson
Daphne Tackett
Jillian Zaske

Chase Bloeser
Philip Crowther
James "Hugh" Graham
Carter Harrison
Hiram Helliwell
Ollie Jacobs
Kousuke Kasai-Ensley
Cyrus Lerner
Zak Papathanasiou
Silas Ronco
Keegan Stringfellow
Sebastian Summers
Raphael Thaler
Duncan Wade

Comments